ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 9671570
*
nr 967 1570
COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist, signed, 227/320, subject: 27x22,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, 227/320, motivet: 27x22
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday June 15 2015
at 20:32:29
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/6 20:17:05
1
100 kr
15/6 20:27:30
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsning grafik
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:24
*
COLOUR ETCHING
nr 967 1570
COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist, signed, 227/320, subject: 27x22,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, 227/320, motivet: 27x22
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 15 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/6 20:17:05 | 1 | 100 kr |
15/6 20:27:30 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsning grafik
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:24